Πρόγραμμα:Schedule

(English Follows)

\r\n\r\n


\r\n\r\n

Πρόγραμμα Πανελληνίου Πρωταθλάματος Ανδρών 2013

\r\n

ΝΟΤΙΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

ΗμερομηνίαΑγώνας
28-01-2013ΑΒΑΝΤΕΣ-WARRIORS
30-01-2013ΙΠΤΑΜΕΝΟΙ-ΑΛΜΠΑΤΡΟΣ
31-01-2013MADCOWS-ΤΑΡΑΝΔΟΣ
04-02-2013ΤΑΡΑΝΔΟΣ-ΑΛΜΠΑΤΡΟΣ
06-02-2013ΙΠΤΑΜΕΝΟΙ-WARRIORS
07-02-2013ΑΒΑΝΤΕΣ-MADCOWS
11-02-2013ΑΛΜΠΑΤΡΟΣ-ΑΒΑΝΤΕΣ
13-02-2013WARRIORS-MADCOWS
14-02-2013ΙΠΤΑΜΕΝΟΙ-ΤΑΡΑΝΔΟΣ
18-02-2013WARRIORS-ΑΛΜΠΑΤΡΟΣ
20-02-2013ΑΒΑΝΤΕΣ-ΤΑΡΑΝΔΟΣ
21-02-2013ΙΠΤΑΜΕΝΟΙ-MADCOWS
25-02-2013ΑΛΜΠΑΤΡΟΣ-MADCOWS
27-02-2013ΤΑΡΑΝΔΟΣ-WARRIORS
28-02-2013ΙΠΤΑΜΕΝΟΙ-ΑΒΑΝΤΕΣ
04-02-2013WARRIORS-ΑΒΑΝΤΕΣ
06-03-2013ΙΠΤΑΜΕΝΟΙ-ΑΛΜΠΑΤΡΟΣ
07-03-2013ΤΑΡΑΝΔΟΣ-MADCOWS
11-03-2013ΑΛΜΠΑΤΡΟΣ-ΤΑΡΑΝΔΟΣ
13-03-2013ΙΠΤΑΜΕΝΟΙ-WARRIORS
14-03-2013MADCOWS-ΑΒΑΝΤΕΣ
18-03-2013ΙΠΤΑΜΕΝΟΙ-ΤΑΡΑΝΔΟΣ
20-03-2013MADCOWS-WARRIORS
21-03-2013ΑΒΑΝΤΕΣ-ΑΛΜΠΑΤΡΟΣ
25-03-2013ΙΠΤΑΜΕΝΟΙ-MADCOWS
27-03-2013ΤΑΡΑΝΔΟΣ-ΑΒΑΝΤΕΣ
28-03-2013ΑΛΜΠΑΤΡΟΣ-WARRIORS
01-04-2013ΙΠΤΑΜΕΝΟΙ-ΑΒΑΝΤΕΣ
03-04-2013MADCOWS-ΑΛΜΠΑΤΡΟΣ
04-04-2013WARRIORS-ΤΑΡΑΝΔΟΣ
\r\n\r\n

ΒΟΡΕΙΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

ΗμερομηνίαΑγώνας
30-12-2012ΠΑΟΚ - Αρης
21-01-2013Ηρακλής - Πανσερραϊκός
29-01-2013Αρης - Πανσερραϊκός
05-02-2013ΠΑΟΚ - Πανσερραϊκός
06-02-2013Αρης- Ηρακλής
09-02-2013Χάσκις - ΠΑΟΚ
13-02-2013ΠΑΟΚ - Ηρακλής
16-02-2013Χάσκις - Πανσερραϊκός
18-02-2013Πανσερραϊκός - Ηρακλής
24-02-2013Χάσκις - Αρης
26-02-2013Πανσερραϊκός - Αρης
02-03-2013Ηρακλής - Χάσκις
05-03-2013Πανσερραϊκός - ΠΑΟΚ
06-03-2013Ηρακλής - Αρης
09-03-2013ΠΑΟΚ - Χασκις
13-03-2013Ηρακλής - ΠΑΟΚ
16-03-2013Πανσερραϊκός - Χάσκις
17-03-2013Αρης - ΠΑΟΚ
\r\n\r\n


\r\n\r\n

Hellenic National Men’s Championship Program 2013

\r\n

SOUTHERN GROUP

DateMatch
28-01-2013AVANTES-WARRIORS
30-01-2013IPTAMENI-ALBATROS
31-01-2013MAD COWS-TARANDOS
04-02-2013TARANDOS-ALBATROS
06-02-2013IPTAMENI-WARRIORS
07-02-2013AVANTES-MADCOWS
11-02-2013ALBATROS-AVANTES
13-02-2013WARRIORS-MADCOWS
14-02-2013IPTAMENI-TARANDOS
18-02-2013WARRIORS-ALBATROS
20-02-2013AVANTES-TARANDOS
21-02-2013IPTAMENI-MAD COWS
25-02-2013ALBATROS-MADCOWS
27-02-2013TARANDOS-WARRIORS
28-02-2013IPTAMENI-AVANTES
04-03-2013WARRIORS-AVANTES
06-03-2013IPTAMENI-ALBATROS
07-03-2013TARANDOS-MADCOWS
11-03-2013ALBATROS-TARANDOS
13-03-2013IPTAMENI-WARRIORS
14-03-2013MAD COWS-AVANTES
18-03-2013IPTAMENI-TARANDOS
20-03-2013MAD COWS-WARRIORS
21-03-2013AVANTES-ALBATROS
25-03-2013IPTAMENI-MADCOWS
27-03-2013TARANDOS-AVANTES
28-03-2013ALBATROS-WARRIORS
01-04-2013IPTAMENI-AVANTES
03-04-2013MAD COWS-ALBATROS
04-04-2013WARRIORS-TARANDOS
\r\n\r\n

NOTHERN GROUP

DateMatch
30-12-2012PAOK - Aris
21-01-2013Iraklis - Panserraikos
29-01-2013Aris - Panserraikos
05-02-2013PAOK - Panserraikos
06-02-2013Aris - Iraklis
09-02-2013Huskies - PAOK
13-02-2013PAOK - Iraklis
16-02-2013Huskies - Panserraikos
18-02-2013Panserraikos - Iraklis
24-02-2013Huskies - Aris
26-02-2013Panserraikos - Aris
02-03-2013Iraklis - Huskies
05-03-2013Panserraikos - PAOK
06-03-2013Iraklis - Aris
09-03-2013PAOK - Huskies
13-03-2013Iraklis - PAOK
16-03-2013Panserraikos - Huskies
17-03-2013Aris - PAOK